🧙 The Tolkien Forum 🧝

Welcome to our forum! Register a free account today to become a member! Once signed in, you'll be able to participate on this site by adding your own topics and posts, as well as connect with other members through your own private inbox! Plus you won't see ads ;)

My OC's

Sir Gawain d'Orchany

To Rivendell where elves yet dwell
Joined
Jan 9, 2018
Messages
70
Reaction score
22
Location
Imladris (Rivendell), formerly Gondolin
Name: Aiden
Race: Noldorin Elf male
Birthplace: Gondolin In the F.A.
Family: Ecthelion (Father Dec), Lamaenora (Mother Dec), Andriel (Wife)
Home: Imladris
Skills: healer, herbalist, lore master, Knight of Imladris
Other names: "Little Flame" Aenoren, Mithrellas

Name: Theoden "Theo" Brandybuck
Race: Hobbit male
Birthplace: the Shire
Family: Meriadoc (Father)

Name: Theodred II
Race: Rohirim male
Birthplace: Edoras, Rohan
Family: Eomer (Father), Lothiriel (Mother), Elfwine (Brother), Eowyn (Aunt)

Name: Kili II
Race: Dwarf male
Birthplace: Aglarond
Family: Gimli (Father)
 
Last edited:

Thread suggestions

Top